Svenska Bågskytteförbundet

Skyttar

Namn
Klubb
Aarne Hautamäki
IK Österviking
Abbas Agha Mirzadeh
BK Pantern
Ada Kymnedal
IK Österviking
Adam Aderlind
Lammhults BSK
Adam Andersson
Åtvidabergs BSK
Adam Bergsten
Bågskytteklubb Smedpilen
Adam Fridlund
Västerviks BSK
Adam Gamrell
Tyresö BS
Adam Hellsten
Stockholms BK
Adam Lundström
Timrå AIF
Adam Paulsson
Borås BS
Adam Persson
Trelleborgs Bågskytteklubb
Adam Persson
Tranås BSK
Adam Qvirist
BS Gothia
Adam Zetterblom
IK Österviking
Adela Cedermark
Järnvägens BF
Adina Alexandersson
Uddevalla BSK
Adrian Berglund
Jämtlands BSK
Adrian Blom
IK Österviking
Adrian Lovén
BK Friskyttarna
Adrian Mellberg
Lindome BK
Adrian Rask
Gävle BK
Agnes Berntsson
Hässleholms BSK
Agnes Grip
BSK Iggesund
Agnes Holmström
IF Karlsvik
Agnes Nilsson
Tranås BSK
Agnes North
Kalmar BS
Agnes Serrander
Eskilstuna BS
Agnes Törnsten
Strängnäs BSK
Agneta Hansson Wikh
BK Friskyttarna
Agneta Hongslo
BSK Sturarna
Agneta Redin
Stallarholmens BK
Aicha Zerrouki
IF Karlsvik
Aki Jansson
Nynäshamns BSK
Albin Hellén
BSK Edsbyn
Albin Hägglund
Järnvägens BF
Albin Karlsson
Rejmyre BSK
Albin Karlsson
Kungsängens BK
Albin Kymnedal
IK Österviking
Albin Larsson
IF Karlsvik
Albin Lilja
Grimslövs AIF
Albin Norberg
Sundsvall-Ortvikens BK
Albin Sundström
Timrå AIF
Albin Wik
Kristinehamns BSK
Albin Åslund
BSK Sturarna
Albin Östlund
Södertälje BF
Albin Gustav Eriksson
BSK Vaggeryd
Albina Avakova
Södertälje BF
Aleksandra Ruuskanen
Järnvägens BF
Aleksej Aliyev
BSK Nimrod
Alex Malutin
BK Friskyttarna
Alex Nilsson
Karlshamns BSK
Alex Uddas
BSK Edsbyn
Alex Östling
BK Danapilen
Alexander Andersson
Upplands Väsby BSK
Alexander Arvidsson
Huskvarna BK
Alexander Björkman Einsbohr
Kävlinge GoIF
Alexander Broberg
Grimslövs AIF
Alexander Brogård
Upplands Väsby BSK
Alexander Forsberg
Roslagens Bågskytteklubb
Alexander Fyrpihl
Sävsjö BK
Alexander Haglund
Kristinehamns BSK
Alexander Hegedus
Stockholms BK
Alexander Hollmark
Huddinge BSK
Alexander Klövfors
Huddinge BSK
Alexander Kullberg
Skogens IF Korsvägen
Alexander Lindskog
Nykvarns BSK
Alexander Nyström
Karlstads BK
Alexander Pardalis
BSK Sturarna
Alexander Samuelsson
Gävle BK
Alexander Sjölund
IF Ulvarna BSK
Alexander Westling
IK Österviking
Alexander Öhman
IF Ulvarna BSK
Alexander (Bengtsson) Schwalbe
Jämtlands BSK
Alexandra Skopal
Kävlinge BSK
Alexandra Wigervall
Katrineholms Bågskytte Klubb
Alexandre Göransson
BSK Hudik
Alf Bergkvist
Örebro BK Jaktpilen
Alfons Bergman
IF Karlsvik
Alfons Hermansson
Tranås BSK
Alfred Berglund
Huddinge BSK
Alfred Engelmark
Sundsvall-Ortvikens BK
Alfred Friberg
Lindome BK
Alfred Hedlund
Timrå AIF
Alfred Juhlin
BK Fiskgjusen
Algot Rickman
Djurö SSF
Ali Goosheh
Timrå AIF
Alice Barjosef
Stockamöllans IF
Alice Farman
IK Österviking
Alice Janthe
Nykvarns BSK
Alice Kursten
BSK Vaggeryd
Alicia Eriksson
Nykvarns BSK
Alissa Jansson
Umeå Bågskytteklubb
Alma Bernhardsson
BSK Dalpilen
Alma Lind
Motala BSK
Alma Rosén
Stockamöllans IF
Alva Andersson
BS Grästorp
Alva Björnham
Sundsvall-Ortvikens BK
Alva Einarsson
Skogens IF Korsvägen
Alva Karlsson
Järnvägens BF
Alva Lindberg
Mjölby BS
Alva Lindblom
Gävle BK
Alva Milling
Östersunds BSK
Alva Olsson
Huddinge BSK
Alva Svensson
Rumskulla GOIF
Alva Tillman
Nora BSK
Alvin Boberg
Föra AIK
Alyssa Jansson
ALC Hornet Team Sweden
Amanda Gardelius
Huddinge BSK
Amanda Hansen
Motala BSK
Amanda Hellberg
BS Kungsbacka
Amanda Hellstenius
Bollnäs BK
Amanda Hjerpe Geer
BK Björnen
Amanda Bruno Jørgensen
Skurups BK
Ambjörn Jansson
BSK Sturarna
Ameli Hallin
IK Österviking
Ami Fransson
Föreningen Wij Bågskyttar Ockelbo
Amila Buljubasic
BK Fjädern
Anders Andersson
Säters IF BSK
Anders Augustsson
Lindome BK
Anders Björk
BK Gripen
Anders Bäckström
Umeå Bågskytteklubb
Anders Carlsson
Trelleborgs Bågskytteklubb
Anders Davidsson
Åtvidabergs BSK
Anders Ekman
BS Kil
Anders Emmot
Västbo BSK
Anders Enerholm
IF Ulvarna BSK
Anders Ericsson
Tranås BSK
Anders Eriksson
Stocka BSK
Anders Fredriksson
Järnvägens BF
Anders Friberg
Ljungby BSK
Anders Gelfgren
Timrå AIF
Anders Grahns
BK Fiskgjusen
Anders Grönberg
BSK Sturarna
Anders Gustafsson
Bågskytteklubb Smedpilen
Anders Hedlund
BK Danapilen
Anders Hedström
Skellefteå BSK
Anders Hellman
Åtvidabergs BSK
Anders Jansson
Västerås BK
Anders Johansson
Finspångs BSK
Anders Johansson
Södertälje BF
Anders Johansson
BK Friskyttarna
Anders Karlsson
BK Friskyttarna
Anders Kempe
Åtvidabergs BSK
Anders Malm
BS Kil
Anders O Jönsson
Stockamöllans IF
Anders Olsson
Lindome BK
Anders Olsson
Sandvikens BSK
Anders Pearson
Uddevalla BSK
Anders Röndahl
BSK Snapphanen
Anders Sandell
Tyresö BS
Anders Sandström
Upplands Väsby BSK
Anders Sjöberg
Kungälvs BSK
Anders Skörd
BSK Sturarna
Anders Svedberg
Linköpings SKF
Anders Svensson
Sävsjö BK
Anders Söderström
BSK Sturarna
Anders Tarukoski
BK Danapilen
Anders Tuneskog
Linköpings SKF
Anders Öhman
Kiruna BSK
André Frank
Karlshamns BSK
André Hellman
BSK Dalpilen
André Strid
Timrå AIF
Andrea Molinari
Tyresö BS
Andreas Bagstevold
Tyresö BS
Andreas Byhlin
BK Friskyttarna
Andreas Danielsson
IK Österviking
Andreas Fast
BK Pantern
Andreas Forsberg
Luleå BS
Andreas Freij
Växjö AIS
Andreas Granlund
Skellefteå BSK
Andreas Harrison
IF Ulvarna BSK
Andreas Hein
Helsingborgs BSK
Andreas Jönsson
Kävlinge BSK
Andréas Karlevid
Alingsås BK
Andreas Kullberg
Skogens IF Korsvägen
Andreas Lindesjö
Luleå BS
Andreas Lundin
Gävle BK
Andreas Norén
BK Danapilen
Andreas Palmér
Tyresö BS
Andreas Persson
Kungälvs BSK
Andreas Rosander
Älvenäs BSK
Andreas Skalberg
IF Karlsvik
Andreas Stjärnstrand
Bromölla BSK
Andreas Svanberg
Stockholms BK
Andrew Masaba
IF Ulvarna BSK
Andrew Townsend
Linköpings SKF
Anette Andersson
Kristianstads BK
Anette Dahl
Ekerö IK
Anette Sundin
Sundsvall-Ortvikens BK
Anettte Eriksson
Gävle BK
Angelica Marjasin
Tyresö BS
Angelica Sekobon
BK Danapilen
Anja Nilsson
BK Fiskgjusen
Ann Johansson
Skogens IF Korsvägen
Ann Linnér
Kävlinge BSK
Ann Lundberg
Skurups BK
Ann Nyström
Lindome BK
Ann-Charlotte Edlund
Kungsängens BK
Ann-Christin Woxblom
BSK Edsbyn
Ann-Ki Visuri
Östersunds BSK
Ann-Marie Edlund
Kungsängens BK
Ann-Sofie Wredendal
Järnvägens BF
Anna Abrahamsson
Eskilstuna BS
Anna Backman
Luleå BS
Anna Bergman
Tyresö BS
Anna Falebrand
Åtvidabergs BSK
Anna Georgsson
Jämtlands BSK
Anna Hansen
Karlstads BK
Anna Jansson
Kungsängens BK
Anna Jansson
BSK Sturarna
Anna Johansson
Grimslövs AIF
Anna Karlsson
BSK Sturarna
Anna Olsson
Föreningen Wij Bågskyttar Ockelbo
Anna Riberg
Järnvägens BF
Anna Lena Aspenfelt
BSK Edsbyn
Anna-Karin Salovaara
Linköpings SKF
Annaelle Flykt
Jämtlands BSK
Annakarin Johannesson
Skurups BK
Anne Johnsrud
Djurö SSF
Anneli Brändén
Karlstads BK
Annelie Andersson
Vetlanda BSK
Annette Edström
Luleå BS
Annette Magnusson
Kävlinge BSK
Annica Berg
Vetlanda BSK
Annie Asplund
Finspångs BSK
Annie Blomberg
Mjölby BS
Annie Johansson
Karlshamns BSK
Annie Johansson
BSK Siljanspilen
Annie Sanell
Lindome BK
Annika Bergström
Östersunds BSK
Ansel Berghuvud
Karlskrona BSK
Anthony Pilkjaer
Linköpings SKF
Anton Arvidsson
BS Grästorp
Anton Cekal
Avesta Bågskytteklubb
Anton Edstrand
Gävle BK
Anton Grahn
Ekerö IK
Anton Hedberg
Luleå BS
Anton Johansson
Karlskrona BSK
Anton Lundström
Lindome BK
Anton Lönnerkvist
Västerviks BSK
Anton Nilsson
BK Fiskgjusen
Anton Odeheim
Tranås BSK
Anton Poulsen
BS Grästorp
Anton Werner
Lindome BK
Antonia Vallner
Gävle BK
Antonio Alonzo
Roslagens Bågskytteklubb
Arben Bengaj
Kungsängens BK
Arent Grape
Södertälje BF
Arkadiusz Szyszka
Huskvarna BK
Arne Gehrke
Järnvägens BF
Arne Hedström
BSK Edsbyn
Arne Sandved
Stockamöllans IF
Arne Velin
IK Österviking
Arvid Huss
BK Fiskgjusen
Arvid Johansson
BSK Sturarna
Arvid Karlsson
Sävsjö BK
Arvid Lucas
Stockholms BK
Arvid Öberg
IF Karlsvik
Asko Saarinen
Upplands Väsby BSK
Asti Grétarsson
BSK Dalpilen
Atle Nyberg
BS Gothia
Aurora Nyberg
Helsingborgs BSK
Axel Einarsson
Skogens IF Korsvägen
Axel Elmberg
BK Fiskgjusen
Axel Lindblom
Eskilstuna BS
Axel Lorenzo Johansson
Motala BSK
Axel Magnusson
Järnvägens BF
Axel Marquardt
BSK Sturarna
Axel Mårtensson
Bollnäs BK
Axel Nilsson
IK Österviking
Axel Nilsson
Kristinehamns BSK
Axel Olsson
Huddinge BSK
Axel Pettersson
Motala BSK
Axel Ronneland
BS Grästorp
Axel Rundqvist
Borås BS
Axel Scuka
BSK Sturarna
Bashir Rezai
Stocka BSK
Ben Elwing
Västbo BSK
Bengt Eriksson
Stockholms BK
Bengt Holm
Sigtuna BSK
Bengt Holmström
Ljungby BSK
Bengt Karlsson
Kungsängens BK
Bengt Olsson
Huskvarna BK
Bengt Westlin
Gävle BK
Bengt Öhman
Lindome BK
Bengt Håkan Haver
BK Fiskgjusen
Bengt-Erik Hemmingsson
Östersunds BSK
Benjamin Arenhill
BS Kungsbacka
Benjamin Karlsson
BS Grästorp
Benjamin Mellqvist
BSK Sturarna
Benjamin Nilsson
Falu BSK Kopparpilen
Bennet Vall
BSK Iggesund
Benny Kroll
Helsingborgs BSK
Benny Nordmark
Skellefteå BSK
Benny Rindebäck
Kungälvs BSK
Benny Strömberg
BK Fiskgjusen
Bente Eliassen
BSK Enviken
Berit Bergström
BSK Hudik
Berit Svanholm
BK Björnen
Bernt Andersson
Södertälje BF
Bernt Karlsson
Västbo BSK
Bernt Karlsson
Skallsjö BG
Bernt Lindersson
IF Ulvarna BSK
Bernth Fredriksson
Södertälje BF
Berryl Arvehell
BK Friskyttarna
Bert-Åke Olsson
Bollnäs BK
Bertil Andersson
Södertälje BF
Bertil Klasson
Skövde BSK
Bettina Welin
BS Grästorp
Birgit Fredrich
Kävlinge BSK
Birgit Holm
Sandvikens BSK
Birgitta Lundgren
BS Kil
Birgitta Selinder
IF Karlsvik
Bjarne Cox
BK Gripen
Björn Alsmark
BSK Sturarna
Björn Bengtsson
Stockholms BK
Björn Berglund
BK Fiskgjusen
Björn Carlson
Kungsängens BK
Björn Carlsson
IK Österviking
Björn Egerheim
Luleå BS
Björn Gustafsson
Kungsängens BK
Björn Hallberg
Lindome BK
Björn Hasslöf
Lindome BK
Björn Isensköld
Gävle BK
Björn Jacobsson
BS Gothia
Björn Jansson
Stenbro BS
Björn Krouthén
IF Ulvarna BSK
Björn Källhult
Alingsås BK
Björn Marjasin
Tyresö BS
Björn Nilsson
Kungälvs BSK
Björn Rosenthal
Umeå Bågskytteklubb
Björn Svensson
Finspångs BSK
Björn Söderlind
BS Gothia
Björn Vestgöte
Kalmar BS
Björn Åkerblom
Gävle BK
Björn-Terje Bråthen
Karlstads BK
Björne Seger
Tyresö BS
Bo Boström
Mjölby BS
Bo Håkansson
Skogens IF Korsvägen
Bo Johansson
Lindome BK
Bo Karlsson
Alingsås BK
Bo Lindberg
BK Fiskgjusen
Bo Lindgren
Avesta Bågskytteklubb
Bo Odelstrand
Kungsängens BK
Bo Persson
Skurups BK
Bo Pettersson
Kalmar BS
Bo Severinsson
Tibro BS
Bobbo Olsson
Föreningen Wij Bågskyttar Ockelbo
Boris Lindkvist
Bjäre BS
Bosse Svanholm
BK Björnen
Bozze Karlsson
Västerås BK
Brian Pedersen
Katrineholms Bågskytte Klubb
Britt Karlgren
BK Friskyttarna
Bruno Blank
Tyresö BS
Börje Johnsson
Växjö AIS
Börje Jonsson
Sundsvall-Ortvikens BK
Börje Rembacken
BSK Sturarna
Calle Staaf
Älvenäs BSK
Camilla Gingborn
Nykvarns BSK
Camilla Linderberg
Föreningen Sveriges Beridna Bågskyttar
Camilla Zetterberg
Nynäshamns BSK
Camilla Diamanta Aidyn
Finspångs BSK
Carina Gräftegård
Stocka BSK
Carina Johansson
Västerviks BSK
Carina Karlsson
Sävsjö BK
Carina Källserud
Stallarholmens BK
Carina Lilja
BK Pantern
Carina Modigs Pyls
BS Grästorp
Carina Olsson
Huddinge BSK
Carina Persson
Östersunds BSK
Carl Andrén Lundahl
BSK Sturarna
Carl Fridh
BSK Snapphanen
Carl Hugo
BS Kil
Carl Lindh
BSK Iggesund
Carl Lindskog
Nykvarns BSK
Carl Nilsson
Jämtlands BSK
Carl Norlin
Borås BS
Carl Tenvert
Huskvarna BK
Carl Henrik Gidensköld
Halmstads BF
Carl Johan Bengtsson
Karlstads BK
Carl Martin Berglind
BK Fiskgjusen
Carl-Gustav Dahlqvist
Stockholms BK
Carolina Fallqvist
BSK Dalpilen
Caroline Dahlström
Karlstads BK
Caroline Hallqvist
Ljungby BSK
Caroline Käck
Järnvägens BF
Casper Arvidsson
BS Grästorp
Casper Fälth
Järnvägens BF
Casper Schandersson
Nykvarns BSK
Cassandra Sekobon
Åtvidabergs BSK
Catharina Hermansson
Karlstads BK
Catharina Johansson
Stenbro BS
Cecilia Andersson
Helsingborgs BSK
Cecilia Blomberg
Mjölby BS
Cecilia Forseth
Jämtlands BSK
Cecilia Grahn
Lindome BK
Cecilia Hansson
BK Fiskgjusen
Cecilia Hartlén
Skurups BK
Cecilia Lind
Sundsvall-Ortvikens BK
Cecilia Mattsson
IF Ulvarna BSK
Cecilia Månsson
IK Österviking
Cecilia Nilsson
Timrå AIF
Cecilia Skalberg
IF Karlsvik
Cecilia Storrank
IF Ulvarna BSK
Cecilia Timmin
IF Ulvarna BSK
Celina Andersson
Skellefteå BSK
Celina Sand
Ekerö IK
Celine Eriksson
Luleå BS
Cenneth Åhlund
Nykvarns BSK
Charlie Svensson
Huddinge BSK
Charlotte Löfstedt
Kungsängens BK
Chatrine Karlsson
Gävle BK
Cheryl Loorents
Linköpings SKF
Chi Fai Tong
IF Ulvarna BSK
Christa Bäckman
IF Karlsvik
Christelle Rudin
Järnvägens BF
Christer Adolfsson
Eskilstuna BS
Christer Andersson
Kävlinge BSK
Christer Andersson
I 3 SK
Christer Bergenholtz
Umeå Bågskytteklubb
Christer Epparn
Finspångs BSK
Christer Fritiofsson
Alingsås BK
Christer Gallin
BSK Pilen
Christer Häll
Huskvarna BK
Christer Ingvarsson
BS Gothia
Christer Karlgren
BK Friskyttarna
Christer Löfqvist
Lindome BK
Christer Nilsson
Kävlinge BSK
Christer Nilsson
Bjäre BS
Christer Ohlin
BK Fiskgjusen
Christer Paulsson
Hässleholms BSK
Christer Raudszus
Kristianstads BK
Christian Bäckvall
BK Fiskgjusen
Christian Däldborg
Lindome BK
Christian Hedvall
BSK Dalpilen
Christian Jensen
BSK Edsbyn
Christian Kock
Katrineholms Bågskytte Klubb
Christian Kolthoff
Huddinge BSK
Christian Lindblom
Karlskrona BSK
Christian Rammus
IF Karlsvik
Christian Uhr
Kävlinge GoIF
Christian Velasquez-Christensen
BK Gripen
Christian Vestlund
Linköpings SKF
Christina Priklonsky
Stockholms BK
Christine Bjerendal
Lindome BK
Christine Clements
Tyresö BS
Christine Karlsson
Ronneby BF
Christofer Herfindal
Kungsängens BK
Christofer Johnsson
Lindome BK
Christoffer Björk
BSK Edsbyn
Christoffer Gunnarsson
Kungsängens BK
Christoffer Jonsson
Karlskrona BSK
Christoffer Ottosson
Skogens IF Korsvägen
Cicilia Viberg
BSK Hudik
Claes Davidsson
Huskvarna BK
Claes Jonsson
Borås BS
Claes Meijer
Bågskytteklubben Bågspännarna
Claes von d'Ahé
Stockamöllans IF
Claes Göran Colméus
BK Gripen
Clara Lindskog
Nykvarns BSK
Clare Mellqvist
BSK Sturarna
Claudia Intiso
Skogens IF Korsvägen
Clint Engström
Timrå AIF
Colin Karlsson
Karlstads BK
Conny Boström
Mjölby BS
Conny Karlsson
Varbergs BSK
Conny Lindroth
BSK Vaggeryd
Conny Taavola
Kiruna BSK
Conny Wallon
Mjölby BS
Cornelia Algstrand Josefsson
Kristianstads BK
Cornelia Ludvigsson
Motala BSK
Cornelia Wahlberg
Nykvarns BSK
Cristian Bachelet
BSK Sturarna
Csana`d Zalatnai
BK Pantern
Dan Andersson
Hässleholms BSK
Dan Bursell
Helsingborgs BSK
Dan Holgersson
Sigtuna BSK
Dan Malmgren
Föreningen Sveriges Beridna Bågskyttar
Dan Petersson
Växjö AIS
Dan Sundgren
Sigtuna BSK
Dan Svensson
Huddinge BSK
Dan Södersten
BS Kil
Dan Vestberg
BS Gothia
Daniel Aho
Sandvikens BSK
Daniel Ekberg
Grimslövs AIF
Daniel Ekström
Skogens IF Korsvägen
Daniel Fehrman
Halmstads BF
Daniel Forsberg
Söderhamns BS
Daniel Greis
Sävsjö BK
Daniel Gustafsson
Timrå AIF
Daniel Holmertz
Motala BSK
Daniel Håkans
BS Kil
Daniel Jonsson
Vetlanda BSK
Daniel Landin
Stockholms BK
Daniel Larsson
BK Fjädern
Daniel Larsson
Älvenäs BSK
Daniel Leffler
Tibro BS
Daniel Lucas
BSK Sturarna
Daniel Nilsson
Bjäre BS
Daniel Olsson
Älvenäs BSK
Daniel Persson
BK Pantern
Daniel Skånhed
Trelleborgs Bågskytteklubb
Daniel Svenberg
Roslagens Bågskytteklubb
Daniel Wigren
BK Gripen
Daniel Christer Karl Häll
Huskvarna BK
Dante Gamrell
Tyresö BS
David Adams
Kungsängens BK
David Andreasson
BS Grästorp
David Bagstevold
Tyresö BS
David Bergström
BK Danapilen
David Forseth
Jämtlands BSK
David Fredriksson
Mjölby BS
David Hagsten
Huddinge BSK
David Holmström
Skellefteå BSK
David Jantol
ALC Hornet Team Sweden
David Mattsson
BSK Iggesund
David Mårtensson
Huddinge BSK
David Nilsson
Karlshamns BSK
David Persson
Skurups BK
David Rickardsson
Kävlinge BSK
David Skoglund
BK Friskyttarna
David Smusin
Kävlinge BSK
David Stjernström Eriksson
Kungälvs BSK
David Zöger
Finspångs BSK
Dawid Hola
Stockholms BK
Debbie Andersson
Älvenäs BSK
Dennis Eriksson
Stocka BSK
Dennis Ståhlkrantz
Huskvarna BK
Didrik Bergholtz
Uddevalla BSK
Didrik Byström
IF Karlsvik
Dina Wictorin
Helsingborgs BSK
Disa Lindholm
Falu BSK Kopparpilen
Dmytro Kolomoytsev
Grimslövs AIF
Ebba De Rooij
Huddinge BSK
Ebba Hammarström
Mjölby BS
Ebba Jonsson
Finspångs BSK
Ebba Karlsson
IK Österviking
Ebba Snäckerström
BSK Sturarna
Ebba Åkerberg
IF Ulvarna BSK
Ebba Öjersson
Mjölby BS
Ebba Östman
Stockamöllans IF
Eddie Kubica
Halmstads BF
Eddie Persson
Skurups BK
Eddie Sundin Wallner
BSK Hudik
Eddie Øyen
Åkersberga BSK
Eddy Andersson
Älvenäs BSK
Ednalym Lemetti
Huddinge BSK
Eduardo Rodriguez
BK Fiskgjusen
Edvin Johansson
IF Karlsvik
Edvin Tengroth
Helsingborgs BSK
Edvin Uddas
BSK Edsbyn
Edvin Woxmark
BSK Siljanspilen
Edvin Åkerlund
Stocka BSK
Edwin Selin
Tibro BS
Egon Persson
Kristianstads BK
Egon Visintainer
BK Gripen
Eijvor Karlsson
Alingsås BK
Eino Long
Södertälje BF
Eira Dahlström
BK Fjädern
Elias Appelqvist
Jämtlands BSK
Elias Jonsson
Tibro BS
Elias Karlsson
Åtvidabergs BSK
Elias Lätt
Gävle BK
Elias Ness
Kungälvs BSK
Elias Olsson
Linköpings SKF
Elias Stålhjärta
Kungälvs BSK
Elin Bakkum
Kungälvs BSK
Elin Jeppsson
Helsingborgs BSK
Elin Kättström
Linköpings SKF
Elin Nycander
BS Grästorp
Elin Nyman
Tranås BSK
Elin O-Nils
Sundsvall-Ortvikens BK
Elin Peinerud
Timrå AIF
Elin Rehn
BSK Siljanspilen
Elin Wredström
Helsingborgs BSK
Elisabet Larsson
Lindome BK
Elisabeth Ekenberg
BSK Edsbyn
Elisabeth Huzelius
Tyresö BS
Elisabeth Svensson
Mjölby BS
Elisabeth Ulfsdotter
Timrå AIF
Elisabeth Öberg
BK Danapilen
Ella Alin
Tibro BS
Ella Sjöberg Lydin
Roslagens Bågskytteklubb
Ella Tolonen
Kungsängens BK
Ellen Karlsson
Luleå BS
Ellen Stokki
Nynäshamns BSK
Ellinor Jarl
Finspångs BSK
Ellinor Lindkvist
Nykvarns BSK
Ellinor Ryrå
BS Gothia
Elliot Jartsell Blixt
Helsingborgs BSK
Elliot Simon
Tibro BS
Elliot Stjernqvist
Huddinge BSK
Elliot Westin
Huddinge BSK
Elliot Woud
Kungsängens BK
Elmer Persson
Kristianstads BK
Elsa Hammarström
Mjölby BS
Elsa Larsson
Stockamöllans IF
Elsa Schoke
BK Fiskgjusen
Elsa Zetterljung
Arboga BSK
Elvin Lund
BSK Sturarna
Elvira Brandt
Skövde BSK
Elvira Hallin
BS Grästorp
Elvira Jyrenfors
Västerås BK
Elvira Voxlin
BSK Edsbyn
Emanuel Dale
Timrå AIF
Embla Johansson
IK Österviking
Emelie Mårdberg
Jämtlands BSK
Emelie Sandved
Stockamöllans IF
Emelie Wilhelmsson
Karlstads BK
Emil Arnesson
Järnvägens BF
Emil Blom
BSK Sturarna
Emil Decker
IF Karlsvik
Emil Eriksson
Föreningen Sveriges Beridna Bågskyttar
Emil Esberg
BK Friskyttarna
Emil Fredriksson
Tranås BSK
Emil Håkansson
Karlshamns BSK
Emil Johansson
Skövde BSK
Emil Jonsson
BS Grästorp
Emil Kristiansson
Östersunds BSK
Emil Lagergren
BK Fjädern
Emil Lidenstjärna
Karlskrona BSK
Emil Lindbom
Huskvarna BK
Emil Lindstedt
Huskvarna BK
Emil Lundborg
Lindome BK
Emil Månsson
Kungsängens BK
Emil Nielsen
Eskilstuna BS
Emil Norberg
Borås BS
Emil Rissle
Tyresö BS
Emil Sahlberg
Borås BS
Emil Silverklint
BK Danapilen
Emil Wallin
Timrå AIF
Emil Wik
BSK Iggesund
Emil Åberg
Kävlinge BSK
Emilia Franzell
Strängnäs BSK
Emilia Håkansson
Skogens IF Korsvägen
Emilia Krigsman
Säters IF BSK
Emilia Persson
BSK Iggesund
Emilia Seilin
Finspångs BSK
Emilia Strömstedt
BK Fjädern
Emily Cwirzen
Luleå BS
Emma Arnberg
Helsingborgs BSK
Emma Decker
IF Karlsvik
Emma Enell
Huskvarna BK
Emma Eriksson
Skövde BSK
Emma Halldén
Lindome BK
Emma Hedström
BSK Edsbyn
Emma Holmertz
Motala BSK
Emma Häggquist
Timrå AIF
Emma Jonson
Gävle BK
Emma Juresta
Finspångs BSK
Emma Krans
Karlshamns BSK
Emma Lundmark
BSK Sturarna
Emma Löfgren
Timrå AIF
Emma Mauritzson
Karlshamns BSK
Emma Pettersson
BK Friskyttarna
Emma Rosander
Trelleborgs Bågskytteklubb
Emma Ross
Tranås BSK
Emma Sköld
Rejmyre BSK
Emma Stohne
Luleå BS
Emma Viklund
BSK Edsbyn
Emma Wall
Mjölby BS
Emma Wiklund
Karlskrona BSK
Emma-Moa Almström
Gävle BK
Emmy Eriksson
Järnvägens BF
Endrina Shabani
Helsingborgs BSK
Eowyn Norén
BSK Sturarna
Eric Isaksson
BSK Iggesund
Eric Landström
Katrineholms Bågskytte Klubb
Eric Ledström
Karlskrona BSK
Eric Manneby
Karlshamns BSK
Eric Svenseth
Lindome BK
Erik Bergqvist
Stockamöllans IF
Erik Dahlblom
BK Danapilen
Erik Dahn
Alingsås BK
Erik De Rooij
Huddinge BSK
Erik Grissom
Huddinge BSK
Erik Gräntz
Stocka BSK
Erik Hedén
Lindome BK
Erik Hjort
Säters IF BSK
Erik Hovelius
Ljungby BSK
Erik Ivares
Tyresö BS
Erik Jonsson
BSK Edsbyn
Erik Karlstedt
Stenbro BS
Erik Larsson
Älvenäs BSK
Erik Larsson
Huddinge BSK
Erik Linde
Vilhelmina Bågskytteklubb
Erik Lindskog
Nykvarns BSK
Erik Nilsson
Karlstads BK
Erik Nysjö
Bågskytteklubb Smedpilen
Erik Ohlsson
Djurö SSF
Erik Persson
Åkersberga BSK
Erik Riberg
Järnvägens BF
Erik Rådberg
Falu BSK Kopparpilen
Erik Saarinen
BS Gothia
Erik Solfeldt
IF Ulvarna BSK
Erik Sundén
BSK Sturarna
Erik Svensk
Huskvarna BK
Erik Wahlström
Tranås BSK
Erika Andersson
Kungälvs BSK
Erika Ekenberg
BSK Edsbyn
Erika Henriksson
Lindome BK
Erika Jangnäs
Stockholms BK
Erika Johansson
BSK Siljanspilen
Erika Leffler
Tibro BS
Erika Olsson
Katrineholms Bågskytte Klubb
Erika Söderblom
Upplands Väsby BSK
Ernst Anders Torbjörn Modig
IK Österviking
Erwin Herbertsson
Satserups Idrotts & BF
Eskil Rönér
Helsingborgs BSK
Esko Leppänen
Igelboda BS
Ester Andersson
Finspångs BSK
Ester Mårtensson
Karlstads BK
Eva Aronsson
Timrå AIF
Eva Eriksson
ALC Hornet Team Sweden
Eva Godlund
Järnvägens BF
Eva Graff
Sigtuna BSK
Eva Isensköld
Gävle BK
Eva Johansson
BK Björnen
Eva Jönsson
Östersunds BSK
Eva Pfrunder
Kungälvs BSK
Eva-Lotta Skärhem
Åtvidabergs BSK
Evelina Eriksson
Skurups BK
Evelina Johansson
Grimslövs AIF
Evelina Käll
Tranås BSK
Evelina Nilsson
BK Björnen
Evelina Petersson
Eskilstuna BS
Evelina Pettersson
Stenbro BS
Evelina Rohlin
BSK Sturarna
Evelina Smedman
Skövde BSK
Evelina Widroth
Lammhults BSK
Evelina Åkerman
Upplands Väsby BSK
Evelyn Allen Öhnström
Linköpings SKF
Fabian Lindblad
BK Björnen
Fanny Wällersten
ALC Hornet Team Sweden
Felicia Berggren
Skellefteå BSK
Felicia Fahlstedt
Åtvidabergs BSK
Felicia Jerlenius
Södertälje BF
Felicia Karlsson
Sundsvall-Ortvikens BK
Felicia Norring
Gävle BK
Felicia Unell
Mjölby BS
Felix Bergman
Tyresö BS
Felix Drakfors
Kungsängens BK
Felix Falebrand
Åtvidabergs BSK
Felix Gustafsson
BS Gothia
Felix Hed
Lindome BK
Felix Kallenberg
Kävlinge BSK
Felix Karlsson
Grimslövs AIF
Felizia Brewitz
Tyresö BS
Filip Aeberhard Engerot
Katrineholms Bågskytte Klubb
Filip Björknert
Grimslövs AIF
Filip Davidsson
Huskvarna BK
Filip Gandarve
BK Vildkaninen
Filip Häggström
Timrå AIF
Filip Lindstedt
Huskvarna BK
Filip Trujic
Kungälvs BSK
Filip Wismar
Säters IF BSK
Filippa Kvarnström
BK Fiskgjusen
Filippa Åberg
Angereds BS
Folke Stjärnkvist
BK Fiskgjusen
Francis Hult
BK Gripen
Frank Axelsson
Tranås BSK
Franklin Tejada Martinez
Jämtlands BSK
Fredd Lind
Linköpings SKF
Fredrica Strömfors
IK Österviking
Fredrik Andersson
Stenbro BS
Fredrik Beckman
Huddinge BSK
Fredrik Burman
IF Karlsvik
Fredrik Egemalm
Föreningen Ostrogothia Medieval Missile Society
Fredrik Enerbranth
Eskilstuna BS
Fredrik Gidensköld
Halmstads BF
Fredrik Hallqvist
Ljungby BSK
Fredrik Hansson
BK Fiskgjusen
Fredrik Högstedt
Stocka BSK
Fredrik Hörnell
Sigtuna BSK
Fredrik Ingelsson
Föreningen Wij Bågskyttar Ockelbo
Fredrik Jansson
Stenbro BS
Fredrik Johansson
Mjölby BS
Fredrik Jonson
Skallsjö BG
Fredrik Jälevik
Uddevalla BSK
Fredrik Karlsson
BS Gothia
Fredrik Karlsson
Växjö AIS
Fredrik Lang
Bollnäs BK
Fredrik Larsson
Linköpings SKF
Fredrik Lidén
Skövde BSK
Fredrik Lidzén
Färjestadens Bågskytteklubb
Fredrik Lilliehöök
BK Fiskgjusen
Fredrik Lundahl
BK Friskyttarna
Fredrik Lundmark
BSK Sturarna
Fredrik Nordin
Timrå AIF
Fredrik Nycander
BS Grästorp
Fredrik Sagvold
Tyresö BS
Fredrik Svensson
Uddevalla BSK
Fredrik Söderlund
Västbo BSK
Fredrik Törnberg
BSK Vaggeryd
Fredrik Westerlind
Huskvarna BK
Fredrik Wisell
Motala BSK
Fredrik Åkerman
Trelleborgs Bågskytteklubb
Fredrik Åséll
Stockholms BK
Freja Fritz
BSK Edsbyn
Freja Schön
Karlskrona BSK
Freya Andersson
Sundsvall-Ortvikens BK
Frida Dahlgren
Skurups BK
Frida Danmyr
BK Gripen
Frida Möllerberg
Stockamöllans IF
Frida Ohlin
BK Fiskgjusen
Frida Welin
BS Grästorp
Frida Wiklander
Timrå AIF
Furkan Dernekli
Huskvarna BK
Gabriel Bravilius
Tyresö BS
Galin Ovcharov
Eskilstuna BS
Garo Lorfalk
Växjö AIS
Gert Mangard
BK Vildkaninen
Gert Sjöberg
Alingsås BK
Gilbert Spång
BSK Iggesund
Glenn Linsjö
Trelleborgs Bågskytteklubb
Gonzalo Irigoyen-Rodriguez
Stockholms BK
Greger Bergner
IF Karlsvik
Greger Hultkvist
BS Grästorp
Gregers Ahlefeldt-Laurvigen
Djurö SSF
Greta Björklund
BSK Edsbyn
Gry Fahlvik
Föreningen Sveriges Beridna Bågskyttar
Gudrun Nyberg
Falkenbergs BSK
Gudrun Ring
Vetlanda BSK
Gullimar Åkerlund
Timrå AIF
Gunnar Andersson
Kungsängens BK
Gunnar Björkegren
Järnvägens BF
Gunnar Nord
Kungsängens BK
Gunnar Persson
Järnvägens BF
Gunnar Persson
Karlstads BK
Gunnar Vestlund
BK Björnen
Gunnar Waller
Motala BSK
Gustaf Merving
Järnvägens BF
Gustaf Svenungsson
Roslagens Bågskytteklubb
Gustav Karlbrink
Lindome BK
Gustav Karlsson
Motala BSK
Gustav Larsson
Älvenäs BSK
Gustav Liljemark
BSK Edsbyn
Gustav Ljungberg
BK Fiskgjusen
Gustav Oskarsson
Västbo BSK
Gustaw Einefors
BK Björnen
Göran Bengtsson
Trelleborgs Bågskytteklubb
Göran Bergh
Tyresö BS
Göran Bjerendal
Lindome BK
Göran Gullbro
Bågskytteklubb Smedpilen
Göran Gustavsson
Åtvidabergs BSK
Göran Hemmingsson
Östersunds BSK
Göran Johansson
Tibro BS
Göran Karlsson
BS Gothia
Göran Karlsson
Karlskrona BSK
Göran Lind
Motala BSK
Göran Malmsjö
BK Gripen
Göran Svenstam
Upplands Väsby BSK
Göran Söderberg
Helsingborgs BSK
Göran Talus
Avesta Bågskytteklubb
Gösta Persson
Östersunds BSK
Göte Berggren
BS Grästorp
Haidar Al Jaboori
BSK Vaggeryd
Hampus Borgström
Helsingborgs BSK
Hampus Elowsson
Kristianstads BK
Hampus Harrysson
Rejmyre BSK
Hampus Hellqvist
BS Grästorp
Hampus Jansson
Vetlanda BSK
Hampus Lundmark
Skellefteå BSK
Hampus Nilsson
Tyresö BS
Hampus Norberg
Gävle BK
Hanna Andersson
BK Friskyttarna
Hanna Bartholdson
Motala BSK
Hanna Hankvist
IK Österviking
Hanna Janeke
Huskvarna BK
Hanna Kindberg
Västerås BK
Hanna Nilsson
Karlstads BK
Hanna Nordenfors
BSK Sturarna
Hanna Svärd
Nykvarns BSK
Hannah Jonsson
Finspångs BSK
Hannele Haapamäki Hazard
Roslagens Bågskytteklubb
Hannes Bengtsson
Helsingborgs BSK
Hannes Berggren
IF Karlsvik
Hannes Friberg
Ljungby BSK
Hannes Lövgren
Skogens IF Korsvägen
Hans Blom
BK Björnen
Hans Danielsson
Säters IF BSK
Hans Eriksson
BK Björnen
Hans Fredriksson
Mjölby BS
Hans Gjers
Tyresö BS
Hans Häger
Kävlinge BSK
HANS Hörnfeldt
Sävsjö BK
Hans Keravuo
Föreningen Sveriges Beridna Bågskyttar
Hans Lindell
Kungälvs BSK
Hans Lindvall
BK Gripen
Hans Mattsson
Skellefteå BSK
Hans Nystedt
Stenbro BS
Hans Nyström
Lindome BK
Hans Olofsson
Upplands Väsby BSK
Hans Palmqvist
Järnvägens BF
Hans Raask
Föreningen Ostrogothia Medieval Missile Society
Hans Selinder
IF Karlsvik
Hans Sonesson
BSK Snapphanen
Hans Svensson
Lindome BK
Hans Vogel
Stockholms BK
Hans Verner Sanne
BS Gothia
Hans-Ove Krusell
Motala BSK
Hans-Åke Fohrs
Järnvägens BF
Hans-Åke Olofsson
Vollsjö BK
Harald Nyberg
Falkenbergs BSK
Harri Forsberg
Luleå BS
Harriet Arvehell
BK Friskyttarna
Harry Rembacken
BSK Sturarna
Hartmut Ziplies
IF Ulvarna BSK
Hawkan Nordlander
IF Karlsvik
Hedvig Nordenfors
BSK Sturarna
Heikki Visuri
Östersunds BSK
Helen Alm Davidsen
Bromölla BSK
Helen Donvall
Huddinge BSK
Helen Forsberg
Luleå BS
Helena Kardefelt
Stenbro BS
Helena Lange
Kävlinge GoIF
Helena Westin
Huddinge BSK
Helena Österlund
Södertälje BF
Héléne Hellberg
Lindome BK
Helga Lennartsson
Gävle BK
Helge Köhler
Tyresö BS
Helmer Stålberg
Järnvägens BF
Henning Bagge
Föreningen Wij Bågskyttar Ockelbo
Henning Wright
Stockamöllans IF
Henric Borg
Tibro BS
Henriette Hertz-Pedersen
Skurups BK
Henrik Aneslätt
Bjäre BS
Henrik Angantyr
Falu BSK Kopparpilen
Henrik Arnstad
Sagittarii Holmiae BK
Henrik Ekvall
Huskvarna BK
Henrik Eriksson
Gävle BK
Henrik Eriksson
Karlstads BK
Henrik Fjäll
BSK Hudik
Henrik Forsberg
Luleå BS
Henrik Fredriksson
BSK Dalpilen
Henrik Holm
Skurups BK
Henrik Jonsson
Motala BSK
Henrik Kopp
Alingsås BK
Henrik Oskarsson
Grimslövs AIF
Henrik Persson
BSK Iggesund
Henrik Pålsson
Varbergs BSK
Henrik Röjding
Stallarholmens BK
Henrik Schön
Karlskrona BSK
Henrik Österlind
Trelleborgs Bågskytteklubb
Henry Arvidsson
BS Grästorp
Herman Andersson
Sigtuna BSK
Herman Westling
Sundsvall-Ortvikens BK
Hugo Apelman
Karlskrona BSK
Hugo Dylander
Mjölby BS
Hugo Hemmingsson
Östersunds BSK
Hugo Holm
Sigtuna BSK
Hugo Nyrén
BK Fiskgjusen
Hugo Samek Lilja
Grimslövs AIF
Hugo Sommar
BSK Edsbyn
Hugo Stålberg
Järnvägens BF
Hugo Äng
Älvenäs BSK
Håkan Andersson
BS Kungsbacka
Håkan Benschjöld
Kalmar BS
Håkan Björk
Mjölby BS
Håkan Johansson
Skogens IF Korsvägen
Håkan Lindberg
IK Österviking
Håkan Lindkvist
Nykvarns BSK
Håkan Nilsson Lönnar
Föreningen Sveriges Beridna Bågskyttar
Håkan Rydkvist
Kalmar BS
Håkan Sköld
Djurö SSF
Håkan Stålnacke
Kiruna BSK
Håkan Törnström
Karlskrona BSK
Håkan Wänlund
Bjäre BS
Håkan Åsentorp
Bollnäs BK
Ian Olsoni
Stockholms BK
Ida Bengtsson
Falkenbergs BSK
Ida Erlandsson
Linköpings SKF
Ida Hedlund
Gävle BK
Ida Landgren Björk
BK Fjädern
Ida Lundberg
Jämtlands BSK
Ida Lundgren
Halmstads BF
Ida Nilsson
Karlshamns BSK
Ida Rydén
BK Gripen
Ida Zetterström
Gävle BK
Idun Östergren
Ronneby BF
Ieva Ciparsone
IF Karlsvik
Imre Ostrozanszky
Kungsängens BK
Inez Hofer Jakobsson
Motala BSK
Inga Lill Idéhn
BS Gothia
Inge Bertäng
Gävle BK
Ingemar Danielsson
BK Friskyttarna
Ingemar Högdahl
Alingsås BK
Inger Olsson
Lindome BK
Ingo Robisch
Ljungby BSK
Ingrid Friberg
Skurups BK
Ingrid Jonsson
Jämtlands BSK
Ingrid Landqvist
Stockamöllans IF
Ingrid Olofsson
BSK Sturarna
Ingrid Palmqvist
Järnvägens BF
Ingvar Arnekleiv
BK Fiskgjusen
Ingvar Bergqvist
Stocka BSK
Ingvar Boström
Eskilstuna BS
Inka Danehammar
Tibro BS
Irene Lundblad
Södertälje BF
Irene Svensson
Huddinge BSK
Isa Orci Stark
Motala BSK
Isaa Sand
Ekerö IK
Isaac Sjöbom
IF Karlsvik
Isabel Ahrnborg
Roslagens Bågskytteklubb
Isabell Thun
Lindome BK
Isabella Backman
Föreningen Wij Bågskyttar Ockelbo
Isabella Egnér
Nykvarns BSK
Isabella Kugelberg
BK Fiskgjusen
Isabelle Broberg
BSK Iggesund
Isac Larsson
BSK Iggesund
Isac Sävman
Älvenäs BSK
Isak Carlsson
Nora BSK
Isak Ferm
Föreningen Wij Bågskyttar Ockelbo
Isak Kallini
Satserups Idrotts & BF
Isak Melander
Östersunds BSK
Isak Vikmång
BK Friskyttarna
Istvan Vörös
Tyresö BS
Ivan Göransson
BSK Hudik
Ivan Morales Larsson
Kävlinge BSK
Ivan Szilagyi
Eskilstuna BS
Ivana Buden
BSK Dalpilen
Ivar Högfeldt
Nykvarns BSK
Ivar Jensen
BSK Edsbyn
Ivar Johansson
Sandvikens BSK
Ivette Gutierrez Cortez
Karlskrona BSK
Iwan Karlsson
BK Gripen
Jack Dahlberg
Kungälvs BSK
Jacob Benschjöld
Kalmar BS
Jacob Esplund
Upplands Väsby BSK
Jacob Fantenberg Persson
Bågskytteklubb Smedpilen
Jacob Heinonen
Katrineholms Bågskytte Klubb
Jacob Mosén
Trelleborgs Bågskytteklubb
Jacob Pettersson
Timrå AIF
Jacob Schüssleder
Karlstads BK
Jacob Stark
Skövde BSK
Jade Hernerud
BS Gothia
Jafar Hussin Zade
BSK Siljanspilen
Jakob Adolfsson
Kalmar BS
Jakob Fransson
Skogens IF Korsvägen
Jakob Hedén
Lindome BK
Jakob Lindgren
Linköpings SKF
Jakob Nyqvist
Eskilstuna BS
Jan Bergström
Älvenäs BSK
Jan Davidsson
Kungälvs BSK
Jan Domeij
Gävle BK
Jan Elwing
Västbo BSK
Jan Fridell
Eskilstuna BS
Jan Hansson
BK Danapilen
Jan Henriksson
BSK Uven
Jan Huzelius
Tyresö BS
Jan Kuzar
BK Pantern
Jan Liljegren
BK Fiskgjusen
Jan Lindmark
Skellefteå BSK
Jan Madsen
Skogens IF Korsvägen
Jan Norell
Föreningen Sveriges Beridna Bågskyttar
Jan Nyström
Karlstads BK
Jan Otterström
BK Pantern
Jan Persson
Ljusdal Archery Club
Jan Ramstedt
Nykvarns BSK
Jan Ruthblad
Huskvarna BK
Jan Stavåker
Sävsjö BK
Jan Strömberg
BS Kil
Jan Söderlind
BS Gothia
Jan Welander
Roslagens Bågskytteklubb
Jan Wikström
Skallsjö BG
Jan Bror Persson
Älvenäs BSK
Jan Christer Hansson
Svarteborgs BSK
Jan Ingemar Olsson
Kristinehamns BSK
Jan Niklas Nilsson
Luleå BS
Jan Åke Arvidsson
Skellefteå BSK
Jan-Erik Andersson
BK Gripen
Jan-Erik Karlsson
BK Vildkaninen
Jan-Erik Nordström
BK Fiskgjusen
Jan-Erik Sparr
BSK Dalpilen
Jan-Olof Salminen
BSK Sturarna
Jan-Olof Ödahl
Skurups BK
Jan-Olov Aronsson
Timrå AIF
Jan-Olov Pettersson
BSK Sturarna
Jan-Olov Sköld
Roslagens Bågskytteklubb
Jan-olov Svedberg
BSK Iggesund
Jan-Åke Abrahamsson
Eskilstuna BS
Jan-Åke Andersson
BK Vildkaninen
Jane Gyllhag
Eskilstuna BS
Jani Ojala
Timrå AIF
Janne Nyberg
Upplands Väsby BSK
Janos Hellman
BSK Snapphanen
Jaqueline Ringström
Skogens IF Korsvägen
Jari Hjerpe
BSK Sturarna
Jari Kyntäjä
BK Björnen
Jari Nevalainen
Södertälje BF
Jasmin Ibrahimovic
Grimslövs AIF
Jasmine Eliasson
Skurups BK
Jason Roth
Helsingborgs BSK
Javier Neyra Flores
Umeå Bågskytteklubb
Jean Svensson
Karlskrona BSK
Jenjira Haxholm
Stenbro BS
Jennie Cusick Petersson
Bjäre BS
Jennie Haglund
BS Kungsbacka
Jennie Nyberg
Helsingborgs BSK
Jennie Olsson
Ronneby BF
Jennie Parbrink
Nykvarns BSK
Jennifer Rotebrink
Järnvägens BF
Jennifer Sandberg
Karlstads BK
Jenny Andersson
Karlshamns BSK
Jenny Jeppsson
BK Gripen
Jenny Lidberg
Gävle BK
Jenny Lundberg
BSK Pilen
Jenny Olsson
Kävlinge GoIF
Jenny Stigsdotter
Stockholms BK
Jenny Åström
Luleå BS
Jens Hamedal
BK Fiskgjusen
Jens Kjörk
Tibro BS
Jens Mellander
Föreningen Sveriges Beridna Bågskyttar
Jens Åhman
Stallarholmens BK
Jerker Eriksson
Säters IF BSK
Jerry Eriksson
Karlstads BK
Jesper Byström
IF Karlsvik
Jesper Danielsson
ALC Hornet Team Sweden
Jesper Fredriksson
BK Gripen
Jesper Haglund
Bromölla BSK
Jesper Hendel
Roslagens Bågskytteklubb
Jesper Lindstedt
Huskvarna BK
Jesper Markussen
BK Fiskgjusen
Jesper Samuelsson
Timrå AIF
Jesper Seger
Tyresö BS
Jesper Svelander
Timrå AIF
Jessica Andersson
Kävlinge BSK
Jessica Andersson Jacobsson
Skogens IF Korsvägen
Jessica Aronsson
Huddinge BSK
Jessica Hedberg
Luleå BS
Jessica Larsson
Nora BSK
Jessica Lindblom
Skövde BSK
Jessica Pettersson
Mjölby BS
Jill Johansson
BSK Siljanspilen
Jim Boberg
Roslagens Bågskytteklubb
Jim Tegman
Djurö SSF
Jimmie Bergkvist
Ronneby BF
Jimmie Odelius
Huddinge BSK
Jimmie Starke Malefjord
BS Gothia
Jimmy Ahlberg
ALC Hornet Team Sweden
Jimmy Allard
BK Friskyttarna
Jimmy Appelqvist
Skogens IF Korsvägen
Jimmy Arlekrans
Kungsängens BK
Jimmy Carlsson
Roslagens Bågskytteklubb
Jimmy Hansson
BK Friskyttarna
Jimmy Hellman
Finspångs BSK
Jimmy Hinterlach
Bjäre BS
Jimmy Holm
Falu BSK Kopparpilen
JIMMY KARLSSON
Föra AIK
Jimmy Nilsson
Stenbro BS
Jimmy Vall
Linköpings SKF
Jimmy Johnny Axelsson
BS Kil
Joacim Björkström
Skövde BSK
Joakim Bagstevold
Tyresö BS
Joakim Borgman
IF Ulvarna BSK
Joakim Eklöf
Rumskulla GOIF
Joakim Hassila
Stockholms BK
Joakim Hed
BSK Siljanspilen
Joakim Kangasniemi
BS Gothia
Joakim Limås
Trelleborgs Bågskytteklubb
Joakim Nilsson
Kävlinge BSK
Joakim Nord
Skurups BK
Joakim Olsson
Bollnäs BK
Joakim Stegeby
Sundsvall-Ortvikens BK
Joakim Svedberg
Sundsvall-Ortvikens BK
Joakim Welander
Sigtuna BSK
Jody Ness
Kungälvs BSK
Joel Berggren
Skellefteå BSK
Joel Celinder
Huddinge BSK
Joel Ciba
Helsingborgs BSK
Joel De Connick
BSK Sturarna
Joel Hagström
Sundsvall-Ortvikens BK
Joel Isensköld
Gävle BK
Joel Johnson
Arboga BSK
Joel Nilsson
Finspångs BSK
Joel Persson
Tranås BSK
Joel Ångström Nilsen
Östersunds BSK
Johan Ahlström
Mälaröarnas Bågskytteklubb
Johan Backman
BSK Sturarna
Johan Deltén
Åtvidabergs BSK
Johan Eriksson
Trelleborgs Bågskytteklubb
Johan Eurell
BSK Sturarna
Johan Forsberg
Luleå BS
Johan Grimberg
Sigtuna BSK
Johan Holmberg
BK Danapilen
Johan Karlberg
Lindome BK
Johan Karlsson
Luleå BS
Johan Karlsson
IK Österviking
Johan Lauritz
BSK Sturarna
Johan Lifvergren
IK Österviking
Johan Lindberg
BSK Sturarna
Johan Löfgren
Djurö SSF
Johan Lövgren
Sundsvall-Ortvikens BK
Johan Norrhult
Västbo BSK
Johan Nyman
Sigtuna BSK
Johan Persson
Stockamöllans IF
Johan Persson
IF Karlsvik
Johan Pettersson
Östersunds BSK
Johan Priklonsky
Stockholms BK
Johan Riben
Tyresö BS
Johan Ridderstråle
Stockholms BK
Johan Rågmark
Igelboda BS
Johan Rönnmark
Södertälje BF
Johan Steen
Sävsjö BK
Johan Vettlevik
Skurups BK
Johan Wallin
BSK Iggesund
Johan Wennerlund
I 3 SK
Johan Wigh
Linköpings SKF
Johan Wiklund
Borås BS
Johan Åström
Luleå BS
Johanna Cagner
Föreningen Sveriges Beridna Bågskyttar
Johanna Franck
Sigtuna BSK
Johanna Grétarsson
BSK Dalpilen
Johanna Gullroos
IF Karlsvik
Johanna Högfeldt
Nykvarns BSK
Johanna Lindgren
Linköpings SKF
Johanna Nilsson
Huskvarna BK
Johanna Sagvold
Tyresö BS
Johanna Tonström
Föra AIK
Johanna Viehrig
ALC Hornet Team Sweden
Johanna Woxenius
Lindome BK
Johannes Nilsson
Vänersborgs BK
Johannes Persson
Skurups BK
John Blomberg
Ljusdal Archery Club
John Elliot
IK Österviking
John Fransson
Katrineholms Bågskytte Klubb
John Gustafsson
Stockamöllans IF
John Hammarroth
Växjö AIS
John Nilsson
Gävle BK
John Nordström
IF Karlsvik
John Persson
Ljusdal Archery Club
John Åkerblom
Åtvidabergs BSK
Johnny Bengtsson
Stockholms BK
Johnny Kallenberg
Kävlinge BSK
Johnny Lind
BS Kungsbacka
Johnny Mathisen
Sävsjö BK
Johnny Mousten
BK Gripen
Jon Rudner
Kungsängens BK
Jon Sobel
Stockholms BK
Jonas Andersson
Trelleborgs Bågskytteklubb
Jonas Boberg
Föra AIK
Jonas Hellsén
BK Fiskgjusen
Jonas Hultberg
Linköpings SKF
Jonas Jernquist
Tranås BSK
Jonas Jönsson
Mjölby BS
Jonas Kampf
Hässleholms BSK
Jonas Karlsson
IF Ulvarna BSK
Jonas Leksell
BK Danapilen
Jonas Lindh
BSK Iggesund
Jonas Persson
BSK Snapphanen
Jonas Reis
Kungälvs BSK
Jonas Stjärnborg
BK Fiskgjusen
Jonas Strandberg
Svarteborgs BSK
Jonas Öhr
BSK Sturarna
Jonas Petur Hreinsson
BK Gripen
Jonatan Andersson
Stenbro BS
Jonatan Fredriksson
Luleå BS
Jonatan Gunnarsson
Kristianstads BK
Jonatan Rydquist
Vänersborgs BK
Jonathan Andersson
Kungälvs BSK
Jonathan Bäckvall
BK Fiskgjusen
Jonathan Eskills
Roslagens Bågskytteklubb
Jonathan Håkansson
Karlshamns BSK
Jonathan Ingvarsson
BS Gothia
Jonathan Lestander
Arvidsjaur BS
Jonna Axbom
Karlskrona BSK
Jonna Thorell
Karlskrona BSK
Jonny Rodvik
Falkenbergs BSK
Jonny Thunholm
Södertälje BF
Jorma Pihl
Katrineholms Bågskytte Klubb
Josef Hassan
Umeå Bågskytteklubb
Josef Selander
Kävlinge BSK
Josefin Hed
BSK Siljanspilen
Josefin Josephson
Västbo BSK
Josefin Wiberg
Alingsås BK
Josefine Hedlund
BSK Sturarna
Josefine Linnarsson
BSK Sturarna
Josefine Olsson
Karlskrona BSK
Joseph Nagle
Lindome BK
Jouko Niskanen
BSK Edsbyn
Julia Adcock
Skurups BK
Julia Caesar
BK Friskyttarna
Julia Hed
BSK Siljanspilen
Julia Johansson
Sundsvall-Ortvikens BK
Julia Kryhl
Trelleborgs Bågskytteklubb
Julia Larsson
BK Gripen
Julia Mauritzson
Karlshamns BSK
Julia Norberg
BSK Hudik
Julia Redin
Stallarholmens BK
Julia Rydkvist
Kalmar BS
Julia Ström
Huddinge BSK
Julia Wilhelmsson
Stockamöllans IF
Julius Persson
Upplands Väsby BSK
June Krafft Gunér
Västbo BSK
Jörgen Edin
BK Fiskgjusen
Jörgen Israelsson
BK Danapilen
Jörgen Krigsman
Säters IF BSK
Jörn Ryder
Klövsjö IF
Kaarina Saviluoto
Nykvarns BSK
Kai Vinberg
Södertälje BF
Kaij Westling
Ljusdal Archery Club
Kaj Persson
Jämtlands BSK
Kaj Rivinoja
Umeå Bågskytteklubb
Kaj Sjöberg
Alingsås BK
Kajsa Korner
Angereds BS
Kajsa Rydén
BK Friskyttarna
Kajsa Vesterberg
BSK Sturarna
Kalle Hedlund
BSK Dalpilen
Kari Karttunen
Nynäshamns BSK
Karin Belinki-Jonsson
Luleå BS
Karin Ersson Josefsson
Nykvarns BSK
Karin Larsson
IF Karlsvik
Karin Larsson Brolund
Sandvikens BSK
Karina Nilsson
Skogens IF Korsvägen
Karine Elihn
BSK Sturarna
Karl Möllerberg
Stockamöllans IF
Karl Schuler
Timrå AIF
Karl Ytterberg
BK Göta Lejon
Karl - Erik Dahlberg
Avesta Bågskytteklubb
Karl G Andersson
Skurups BK
Karl Göran Eklundh
Motala BSK
Karl Johan Hamrin
Nynäshamns BSK
Karl-Erik Ekenberg
BSK Edsbyn
Karl-Erik Johansson
Västerviks BSK
Karl-Erik Lönnkvist
Stallarholmens BK
Karl-Erik Pihlström
BSK Iggesund
Karl-Gustav Åkerblom
Nynäshamns BSK
Kasper Höglander
Östersunds BSK
Katariina Gunell
Kungsängens BK
Katarina Alheim
Huddinge BSK
Katarina Bergsten
Timrå AIF
Katarina Bolander
Sandvikens BSK
Katarina Högberg
Lindome BK
Katarina Kock
BSK Siljanspilen
Katarina Lööv
Jämtlands BSK
Katarina Vencjuna
ALC Hornet Team Sweden
Katrin Naralex
Södertälje BF
Kayh Andersson
Hässleholms BSK
Keeley Lindkvist
BSK Edsbyn
Ken Sentell
Upplands Väsby BSK
Kennet Jonsson
Lindome BK
Kenneth Andersson
Tyresö BS
Kenneth Andersson
Nykvarns BSK
Kenneth Brewitz
Tyresö BS
Kenneth Brunberg
Stenbro BS
Kenneth Cajselius
Jämtlands BSK
Kenneth Jensen
BK Vildkaninen
Kenneth Kjellgren
IK Österviking
Kenneth Lehto
Falu BSK Kopparpilen
Kenneth Nilsson
Timrå AIF
Kenneth Ottosson
Västerviks BSK
Kenny Hellström
BSK Enviken
Kent Björklund
BSK Edsbyn
Kent Ekdahl
Kristianstads BK
Kent Eriksson
Sundsvall-Ortvikens BK
Kent Pedersen
Föreningen Sveriges Beridna Bågskyttar
Kent Strömfors
Motala BSK
Kent Tonnvik
BK Björnen
Kenth Gustafsson
Timrå AIF
Kenth Hallberg
BSK Sturarna
Kenthy Nilsson
Kalmar BS
Kerstin Albåge
Tyresö BS
Kerstin Arvidsson
Upplands Väsby BSK
Kerstin Sundin
Roslagens Bågskytteklubb
Kerstin Walmstedt
Nykvarns BSK
Kevin Hedenvang
Trelleborgs Bågskytteklubb
Kevin Ronkainen
Stockholms BK
Kevin Udd
BSK Enviken
Kevin Ward
Karlstads BK
Khalid Hadrous
Västerviks BSK
Khalig Husseini
BSK Iggesund
Kim Doverstål
BSK Sturarna
Kimmo Röör
Linköpings SKF
Kitt Bergqvist
BK Pantern
Kjell Eriksson
Kungsängens BK
Kjell Eriksson
Linköpings SKF
Kjell Eriksson
Tyresö BS
Kjell Franzén
Motala BSK
Kjell Fredriksson
Järnvägens BF
Kjell Gindahl
Tranås BSK
Kjell Hellman
BSK Dalpilen
Kjell Karlsson
BSK Sturarna
Kjell Månsson
Helsingborgs BSK
Kjell Mårtensson
Ljusdal Archery Club
Kjell Nordin
Nykvarns BSK
Kjell NORDSTRÖM
Sävsjö BK
Kjell Persson
Kristianstads BK
Kjell Åkerblom
Åtvidabergs BSK
Kjell-Åke Karlsson
Finspångs BSK
Klara Wallin
Skellefteå BSK
Klas Alström
Lindome BK
Klas Gauffin
Föreningen Sveriges Beridna Bågskyttar
Klas Johansson
Vänersborgs BK
Klas Toresson
Järnvägens BF
Klas-Erik Svensson
Grimslövs AIF
Knut Berge
Skövde BSK
Konstancia Kisonaite
Gävle BK
Konstantinos Kokkinos
IF Ulvarna BSK
Krister Karlsson
Bågskytteklubb Smedpilen
Kristian Gerum
Alingsås BK
Kristian Isaksson
Lindome BK
Kristina Ek
Sigtuna BSK
Kristina Nordmark
Skellefteå BSK
Kristina Torgnysdotter
Karlstads BK
Kristoffer Jarl
Finspångs BSK
Kristoffer Lavesson
Grimslövs AIF
Kristoffer Ronkainen
Stockholms BK
Kurt Frisk
Huskvarna BK
Kyösti Kuosmanen
Kungsängens BK
Kåre Svensson
BK Danapilen
Laith Alqudah
Karlstads BK
Lampros Prentzas
Södertälje BF
Larissa Jusupova
BK Fiskgjusen
Lars Askling
Järnvägens BF
Lars Backman
Luleå BS
Lars Berglund
Karlstads BK
Lars Blankenfjell
Kungälvs BSK
Lars Blomström
Sandvikens BSK
Lars Bolander
Sandvikens BSK
Lars Broström
Finspångs BSK
Lars Eriksson
Jämtlands BSK
Lars Fransson
Östersunds BSK
Lars Fredriksson
Stockamöllans IF
Lars Graff
Sigtuna BSK
Lars Granberg
Sigtuna BSK
Lars Gunnes
Södertälje BF
Lars Hedlund
Gävle BK
Lars Hellberg
Lindome BK
Lars Högberg
Lindome BK
Lars Johansson
Västerviks BSK
Lars Jonsson
Skellefteå BSK
Lars Karlsson
Lindome BK
Lars Kronvall
Skogens IF Korsvägen
Lars Liljenstolpe
Strängnäs BSK
Lars Mellqvist
Västbo BSK
Lars Nordqvist
Tranås BSK
Lars Samuelsson
Gävle BK
Lars Sjögren
Södertälje BF
Lars Ström
BSK Dalpilen
Lars Sundh
Östersunds BSK
Lars Thool
Skövde BSK
Lars Walker
BS Gothia
Lars Öhrwall
Karlstads BK
Lars "Larsken" Lindström
BSK Edsbyn
Lars-Erik Backberg
Tyresö BS
Lars-Erik Harrysson
Rejmyre BSK
Lars-Erik Nilsson
Skallsjö BG
Lars-Göran Kardefelt
Stenbro BS
Lars-Göran Karlsson
BS Grästorp
Lars-Göran Svensson
BK Pantern
Lars-Ola Nilsson
Karlstads BK
Lars-Olov Hansson
Vilhelmina Bågskytteklubb
Lars-olov Igelström
BSK Siljanspilen
Lars-Ove Pettersson
IF Ulvarna BSK
Lars-Åke Mattsson
Gävle BK
Lasse Höök
Stockholms BK
Lasse Wikman
BSK Siljanspilen
Lea Ramqvist
Nykvarns BSK
Leif Andersson
BSK Sturarna
Leif Andersson
BK Göta Lejon
Leif Branting
Nynäshamns BSK
Leif Brunzell
Falkenbergs BSK
Leif Carrfors
Karlstads BK
Leif Hackberg
Huskvarna BK
Leif Hansson
Skurups BK
Leif Hermansson
Järnvägens BF
Leif Janson
Kungsängens BK
Leif Johannesson
Kristianstads BK
Leif Lopes De Morais Mannerström
ALC Hornet Team Sweden
Leif Lovén
Rejmyre BSK
Leif Lundin
Lindome BK
Leif Malm
BS Kil
Leif Nilsson
Västerviks BSK
Leif Pettersson
Nynäshamns BSK
Leif Rehn
Tranås BSK
Leif Stålnacke
Kiruna BSK
Leif Svensson
Vetlanda BSK
Leif Söderberg
Stocka BSK
Lena Hed
BSK Siljanspilen
Lena Höglund
Eskilstuna BS
Lena Johnsson
Mjölby BS
Lena Jonsson
Lindome BK
Lena Ljungkvist
Östersunds BSK
Lena Löwström
Växjö AIS
Lena Martinsson
BSK Sturarna
Lena Rosander
Älvenäs BSK
Lennart Andersson
BK Gripen
Lennart Andersson
Vetlanda BSK
Lennart Asklund
Stenbro BS
Lennart Backman
Stocka BSK
Lennart Carlsson
Sundsvall-Ortvikens BK
Lennart Friberg
BSK Sturarna
Lennart Fridlund
Kalmar BS
Lennart Hed
BSK Siljanspilen
Lennart Larsson
Gävle BK
Lennart Löwström
Växjö AIS
Lennart Nordsvan
Piteå BK
Lennart Olofsson
BK Vildkaninen
Lennart Olsson
Strängnäs BSK
Lenny Ekberg
Karlshamns BSK
Leo Pettersson
IF Ulvarna BSK
Leo Tenvert
Huskvarna BK
Leon Johansson Lövqvist
BS Kil
Leon Liwell
Mjölby BS
Lex Tillberg
Skurups BK
Liam Persson
Trelleborgs Bågskytteklubb
Liam Sager
BK Fjädern
Liam Stenberg
Skogens IF Korsvägen
Liam Sundberg
BSK Iggesund
Liam Vikström
IK Österviking
Liam Westrin
Stocka BSK
Lilian Lindwall
Tyresö BS
Lilian Lundberg
Jämtlands BSK
Lill Nilimaa
BSK Siljanspilen
Lina Andersson
Järnvägens BF
Lina Björklund
BSK Edsbyn
LINA EKMARK
Skallsjö BG
Lina Wikström
BS Grästorp
Lina Sofie Sandin
Stockamöllans IF
Linda Adcock
Skurups BK
Linda Karlsson
Karlstads BK
Linda Larsson
BSK Vaggeryd
Linda Rundberg
Skallsjö BG
Linda Welander
Roslagens Bågskytteklubb
Linn Johnsson
Lindome BK
Linn Landström
BSK Dalpilen
Linn Lindsjö
Jämtlands BSK
Linn Ljunggren
Skurups BK
Linn Nordblad
Kävlinge BSK
Linn Sandell
Tyresö BS
Linn Törnberg
BSK Vaggeryd
Linnea Axelsson
Karlskrona BSK
Linnea Backman
Luleå BS
Linnea Beijar
Upplands Väsby BSK
Linnéa Bjelkengren
Kävlinge BSK
Linnea Booberg
Linköpings SKF
Linnea Broman
Stockholms BK
Linnéa Garpebring Olofsson
Östersunds BSK
Linnéa Grip-Hestner
Östersunds BSK
Linnea Kööhler
BS Grästorp
Linnea Lundin
Östersunds BSK
Linnea Moberg
Angereds BS
Linnea Nilsson
Timrå AIF
Linnea Nyman
Tranås BSK
Linnéa Rausberg
IF Ulvarna BSK
Linnéa Samuelsson
Luleå BS
Linnéa Weikel
Hässleholms BSK
Linnea Westerlund
Kalmar BS
Linnèa Åström
Västerås BK
Linus Andersson
Södertälje BF
Linus Frank
Nykvarns BSK
Linus Grahn
Stenbro BS
Linus Kempe
Åtvidabergs BSK
Linus Lindén
Huddinge BSK
Linus Lindgren
Katrineholms Bågskytte Klubb
Linus Lundblad
Södertälje BF
Linus Nilsson
Jämtlands BSK
Linus Olsson
BK Gripen
Linus Poll
Timrå AIF
Linus Rundqvist
Borås BS
Linus Sjögren
ALC Hornet Team Sweden
Linus Strand
Karlshamns BSK
Linus Strömberg
Trelleborgs Bågskytteklubb
Linus Svensson
Huddinge BSK
Linus Johan Erik Ahlström
Mälaröarnas Bågskytteklubb
Lisa Björk
BK Fiskgjusen
Lisa Höglund
BSK Sturarna
Lisa Lindby
Timrå AIF
Lisa Södersten
Piteå BK
Lisanne Jørgensen
Skurups BK
Lisbeth Andersson
Eskilstuna BS
Liselott Nilsson
Vänersborgs BK
Liselott Olsson
Karlshamns BSK
Liselott Westerlund
Kalmar BS
Liselotte Andersson
BK Gripen
Liv Hällström
BK Fiskgjusen
Liv Klingenberg de Verdier
BSK Sturarna
Livia Hagelgren
Järnvägens BF
Loke Sager
BK Fjädern
Lotta Johansson
Kalmar BS
Lotta Karlsson
Upplands Väsby BSK
Lotta Lundström
BK Fiskgjusen
Louise Eriksson
Älvenäs BSK
Lova Andreason
Tyresö BS
Lova Edstam
Karlskrona BSK
Lova Nordström
Nykvarns BSK
Lova Röst
Östersunds BSK
Lova Salovaara
Linköpings SKF
Love Ingerhed
Östersunds BSK
Love Kristoffersson
BSK Hudik
Love Lotusvik
Finspångs BSK
Lovisa Dellmark
Tyresö BS
Lovisa Johansson
Huskvarna BK
Lovisa Lundgren
Skogens IF Korsvägen
Lovisa Ård Andersson
Sävsjö BK
Lowe Tengzelius
BK Fiskgjusen
Lucas Aho
Sandvikens BSK
Lucas Carlsson
Motala BSK
Lucas Ilstedt
Nynäshamns BSK
Lucas Karlsson
Motala BSK
Lucas Lagerlund
Södertälje BF
Lucas Mossberg
Timrå AIF
Lucas Nylund Södergran
Roslagens Bågskytteklubb
Lucas Sigurdh
IK Österviking
Lucas Viktorsson
Karlskrona BSK
Ludvig Alexandersson
Färjestadens Bågskytteklubb
Ludvig Andersson
Västerviks BSK
Ludvig Bergöö
Stockholms BK
Ludvig Flink
Luleå BS
Ludvig Svensson
Sundsvall-Ortvikens BK
Ludwig Granath
Rumskulla GOIF
Ludwig Holmgren
Älvenäs BSK
Ludwig Zackrisson
Motala BSK
Lujza Ipolyi
Huskvarna BK
Lukas Einarsson
Föreningen Sveriges Beridna Bågskyttar
Lukas Hirsch
Huskvarna BK
Lukas Holmgren
Halmstads BF
Lukas Jacobsson
Lindome BK
Lukas Krantz
Grimslövs AIF
Lukas Landerberg
BS Gothia
Lukas Tolliner
Finspångs BSK
LuMei Stark