RCD - Recurve Cadett 13 Damer
Rank
Skytt
Klubb
1 2 Totalt Snitt 10 9
1
Danna Liu
264 266 530 8,83 16 26
RKD - Recurve Knatte 10 Damer
Rank
Skytt
Klubb
1 2 Totalt Snitt 10 9
1
Emillie S Bomholtz
210 203 413 6,88 4 9
RMH - Recurve Master 50 Herrar
Rank
Skytt
Klubb
1 2 Totalt Snitt 10 9
1
Morten Fullerton
272 258 530 8,83 21 19
RKH - Recurve Knatte 10 Herrar
Rank
Skytt
Klubb
1 2 Totalt Snitt 10 9
2
Kasper Sporring
188 189 377 6,28 4 6
RJH - Recurve Junior 16 Herrar
Rank
Skytt
Klubb
1 2 Totalt Snitt 10 9
2
Jacob Lauridsen
250 261 511 8,52 10 26
REH - Recurve Elit Herrar.
Rank
Skytt
Klubb
1 2 Totalt Snitt 10 9
4
Oliver Staudt
279 280 559 9,32 26 29
FCS - Final Compound 16,21,50,60 + E
Rank
Skytt
Klubb
Kval Snitt 10 9 16-del 8-del Kvart Semi Final
0
Christian Brendstrup
519 (2) 8,65 12 22 0
0
Simon Olsen
593 (1) 9,88 53 7 0
0
533 (15) 8,88 12 39 0
0
565 (13) 9,42 27 31 0
0
555 (4) 9,25 18 39 0
0
556 (6) 9,27 18 40 0
0
581 (3) 9,68 41 19 0
0
569 (11) 9,48 29 31 0
0
525 (16) 8,75 6 42 0
0
Tonny Stütz
556 (2) 9,27 17 42 0
0
564 (3) 9,4 24 36 0
0
572 (8) 9,53 32 28 0
0
575 (7) 9,58 35 25 0
0
570 (10) 9,5 30 30 0
0
575 (1) 9,58 35 25 0
0
572 (8) 9,53 32 28 0
0
569 (11) 9,48 29 31 0
0
550 (14) 9,17 17 36 0
0
585 (2) 9,75 45 15 0
FRJ - Final Recurve 10 + 13
Rank
Skytt
Klubb
Kval Snitt 10 9 Kvart Semi Final
0
534 (1) 8,9 18 31 0
0
Silas Nødlund Larsen
526 (1) 8,77 11 30 0
0
487 (2) 8,12 6 20 0
0
434 (3) 7,23 7 9 0
FRS - Final Recurve 16,21,50,60 + E
Rank
Skytt
Klubb
Kval Snitt 10 9 8-del Kvart Semi Final
0
526 (1) 8,77 16 28 0
0
0
0
566 (2) 9,43 34 18 0
0
563 (3) 9,38 30 23 0
0
546 (5) 9,1 25 25 0
0
470 (7) 7,83 5 11 0
0
Bela Antal
504 (3) 8,4 9 29 0
FFJ - Final Fingerbow 10 + 13
Rank
Skytt
Klubb
Kval Snitt 10 9 Semi Final
0
519 (1) 8,65 12 22 0 0
0
448 (1) 7,47 4 10 0 0
FFS - Final Fingerbow 16,21,50,60 + E
Rank
Skytt
Klubb
Kval Snitt 10 9 16-del 8-del Kvart Semi Final
0
506 (1) 8,43 10 24 0 0
0
463 (5) 7,72 11 12 0 0
0
503 (4) 8,38 12 19 0 0
0
524 (2) 8,73 12 26 0 0
0
528 (1) 8,8 17 24 0 0
0
493 (2) 8,22 13 17 0 0
0
361 (1) 6,02 5 6 0 -
0
462 (3) 7,7 6 19 0 -
0
444 (1) 7,4 5 13 0 -
0
409 (6) 6,82 7 5 0 -
0
498 (1) 8,3 10 21 0 0
0
481 (2) 8,02 8 16 0 0
0
444 (3) 7,4 4 13 0 -
0
453 (1) 7,55 6 10 0 -
0
425 (2) 7,08 5 11 0 -
0
443 (1) 7,38 5 12 0 -
0
409 (2) 6,82 5 9 0 -
0
472 (2) 7,87 9 15 0 0
0
512 (1) 8,53 18 14 0 0
0
357 (1) 5,95 4 6 0 -
CJD - Compound Junior 16 Damer
Rank
Skytt
Klubb
1 2 Totalt Snitt 10 9
1
Natacha Stütz
268 272 540 9 13 36
CED - Compound Elit Damer.
Rank
Skytt
Klubb
1 2 Totalt Snitt 10 9
1
Sacha Victoria Rasmussen
289 292 581 9,68 41 19
2
Erica Damsbo
288 286 574 9,57 34 26
CEH - Compound Elit Herrar.
Rank
Skytt
Klubb
1 2 Totalt Snitt 10 9
1
Martin Damsbo
298 292 590 9,83 50 10
5
Sune Rasmussen
289 290 579 9,65 39 21
CKD - Compound Knatte 10 Damer
Rank
Skytt
Klubb
1 2 Totalt Snitt 10 9
1
Benedicte Gudbergsen
271 272 543 9,05 12 39
CJH - Compound Junior 16 Herrar
Rank
Skytt
Klubb
1 2 Totalt Snitt 10 9
3
Christoffer Berg
289 288 577 9,62 37 23
4
Matihas Fullerton
279 287 566 9,43 28 30
5
Mads Erdal
286 279 565 9,42 25 35
FCJ - Final Compound 10 + 13
Rank
Skytt
Klubb
Kval Snitt 10 9 Kvart Semi Final
0
571 (1) 9,52 39 20 0 0
0
539 (1) 8,98 7 45 0 -
0
567 (2) 9,45 30 28 0 -
0
539 (2) 8,98 22 16 0 -
0
551 (3) 9,18 23 19 0 -
0
505 (3) 8,42 12 15 0 -