Svenska Bågskytteförbundet

Swedish Open Field Archery 2016
Internationell tävling
Arrangör
Angereds BS
Plats
LILLA BRATTÖN 34, 471 61 Myggenäs, Sverige
Datum
2016-05-05
Rond
Fält
Distans/Pilar
2 distanser / 144 pilar
Information
Externa länkar
Skyttar
Tävlingsinfo
Resultat
RH - Recurve Elit Herrar
Rank
Skytt
Klubb
1
2
Totalt
Snitt
6
5
14
292
284
576
4
18
31
DRE - RECURVE D
Rank
Skytt
Klubb
Kval
Snitt
6
5
Elim-1
Elim-2
Semi
Final
1
4,53
27
47
175
6
2
Daniela Klesmann
Deutscher Schützenbund
4,42
30
39
151
5
3
4,15
19
42
145
3
4
Line Blomén Ridderström
Klepp Bueskyttere
3,93
15
33
148
4
5
4,08
16
39
139
2
-
-
6
4,03
19
33
137
1
-
-
7
Lisa Oswald
BSC Vellmar
3,53
17
17
-
-
-
-
8
3,35
7
24
-
-
-
-
HR13 - RECURVE H13
Rank
Skytt
Klubb
1
2
Totalt
Snitt
6
5
0
340
330
670
4,65
24
57
0
342
308
650
4,51
26
45
0
341
297
638
4,43
29
42
0
323
302
625
4,34
28
34
5
324
285
609
4,23
18
40
6
274
252
526
3,65
9
28
HR16 - RECURVE H16
Rank
Skytt
Klubb
Kval
Snitt
6
5
Elim-1
Elim-2
Semi
Final
1
Anders Faugstad
Klepp Bueskyttere
4,04
19
43
161
5
2
4,29
26
34
163
6
3
4,47
24
50
150
4
4
3,81
14
30
147
3
5
3,9
15
25
144
2
-
-
6
Joakim Klingsheim
Klepp Bueskyttere
3,95
22
23
140
1
-
-
7
3,74
8
27
-
-
-
-
8
3,33
7
24
-
-
-
-
9
3,03
9
17
-
-
-
-
HRE - RECURVE H
Rank
Skytt
Klubb
Kval
Snitt
6
5
Elim-1
Elim-2
Semi
Final
1
Jon Ivar Nesset
Ørje IL Bueskyttere
4,4
26
40
173
14
2
4,35
19
55
175
16
3
4,78
31
59
172
13
4
4,81
43
47
173
15
5
4,85
46
51
171
12
-
-
6
Henrik Elsasser
BSC Karlsruhe
4,36
22
40
164
11
-
-
7
Oliver Obst
Deutscher Schützenbund
4,74
38
47
164
10
-
-
8
Karsten Sprenger
RSV Detmold Klüt
4,28
21
36
163
9
-
-
9
4,44
26
43
157
8
-
-
10
3,92
14
27
155
7
-
-
11
4,05
17
28
152
6
-
-
12
Sigmund Lindberget
Elverum BS
4,26
20
37
150
5
-
-
13
3,73
7
31
148
4
-
-
14
Thomas Zilinski
Deutscher Schützenbund
4,42
29
30
147
3
-
-
15
3,94
12
32
143
2
-
-
16
4,17
21
30
141
1
-
-
17
3,72
10
30
-
-
-
-
18
3,65
12
19
-
-
-
-
19
3,55
11
27
-
-
-
-
20
3,47
8
28
-
-
-
-
21
3,38
11
21
-
-
-
-
22
3,35
16
18
-
-
-
-
23
2,76
5
14
-
-
-
-
24
Patrick Wessberg
2,38
3
10
-
-
-
-
BH - Barebow Elit Herrar
Rank
Skytt
Klubb
1
2
Totalt
Snitt
6
5
8
316
301
617
4,28
25
38
27
245
231
476
3,31
9
22
DB13 - BAREBOW D13
Rank
Skytt
Klubb
1
2
Totalt
Snitt
6
5
0
260
231
491
3,41
13
20
DB16 - BAREBOW D16
Rank
Skytt
Klubb
Kval
Snitt
6
5
Semi
Final
1
3,6
13
28
2
4,17
22
36
3
3,08
6
16
4
1,88
4
10
DBE - BAREBOW D
Rank
Skytt
Klubb
Kval
Snitt
6
5
Elim-1
Elim-2
Semi
Final
1
4,41
24
40
158
6
2
3,39
12
19
137
4
3
3,99
21
24
144
5
4
3,38
11
24
111
3
5
2,72
8
8
90
2
-
-
6
2,46
4
15
84
1
-
-
7
2,33
3
8
-
-
-
-
8
1,62
3
12
-
-
-
-
HB16 - BAREBOW H16
Rank
Skytt
Klubb
1
2
Totalt
Snitt
6
5
0
247
196
443
3,08
8
21
0
206
192
398
2,76
5
13
0
221
142
363
2,52
7
17
HB50 - BAREBOW H50
Rank
Skytt
Klubb
1
2
Totalt
Snitt
6
5
0
334
282
616
4,28
19
38
0
316
297
613
4,26
22
37
3
287
273
560
3,89
17
25
HBE - BAREBOW H
Rank
Skytt
Klubb
Kval
Snitt
6
5
Elim-1
Elim-2
Semi
Final
1
4,81
39
56
163
16
2
4,49
29
46
157
15
3
4,25
27
39
157
14
4
Matthias Penzlin
Deutscher Schützenbund
4,31
29
34
156
13
5
4,32
23
37
155
12
-
-
6
4,04
18
37
154
11
-
-
7
Timo Leskinen
Vaasan Diana-57
4,65
33
55
153
10
-
-
8
4,63
36
44
152
9
-
-
9
4,1
20
36
150
8
-
-
10
Juha Rosendahl
Robin Hood r.f. Esbo
4,25
31
28
148
7
-
-
11
3,98
17
25
146
6
-
-
12
4,49
37
37
145
5
-
-
13
4,07
20
26
144
4
-
-
14
4,01
13
36
141
3
-
-
15
3,85
13
28
132
2
-
-
16
3,98
20
32
115
1
-
-
17
3,83
20
29
-
-
-
-
18
3,77
13
32
-
-
-
-
19
3,69
14
20
-
-
-
-
20
3,64
11
28
-
-
-
-
21
Raimo Pihlajaniemi
KuRy
3,61
14
19
-
-
-
-
22
3,56
9
25
-
-
-
-
23
3,41
11
21
-
-
-
-
24
3,36
14
20
-
-
-
-
25
3,31
12
21
-
-
-
-
26
3,12
9
16
-
-
-
-
27
3,03
9
19
-
-
-
-
28
2,9
11
15
-
-
-
-
29
2,81
4
14
-
-
-
-
CMH - Compound Master 50 Herrar
Rank
Skytt
Klubb
1
2
Totalt
Snitt
6
5
1
373
382
755
5,24
66
51
DC16 - COMPOUND D16
Rank
Skytt
Klubb
Kval
Snitt
6
5
Semi
Final
1
Lena Ebbing
Vfl Ramsdorf, GER
4,85
34
60
2
4,33
25
40
3
4,63
38
34
DCE - COMPOUND D
Rank
Skytt
Klubb
Kval
Snitt
6
5
Elim-1
Elim-2
Semi
Final
1
5,28
70
51
188
3
2
Sabine Sauter
FSG Buchloe
5,17
63
55
190
4
3
5,12
51
60
194
6
4
Ulirke Wiese
Deutscher Schützenbund
5,14
56
55
192
5
5
Patricia Sauter
FSG Buchloe
5,13
64
45
183
2
-
-
6
4,93
46
54
180
1
-
-
7
4,87
39
58
-
-
-
-
9
4,69
39
43
-
-
-
-
HC13 - COMPOUND H13
Rank
Skytt
Klubb
1
2
Totalt
Snitt
6
5
0
374
352
726
5,04
56
44
0
337
292
629
4,37
24
44
0
311
270
581
4,03
17
30
HC16 - COMPOUND H16
Rank
Skytt
Klubb
Kval
Snitt
6
5
Elim-1
Elim-2
Semi
Final
1
4,96
44
53
185
4
2
5,1
63
39
185
3
3
Yannick Schütz
Deutscher Schützenbund
5,32
73
49
191
6
4
4,88
44
55
188
5
5
4,65
30
56
172
2
-
-
6
4,83
42
50
166
1
-
-
7
4,47
31
47
-
-
-
-
8
4,17
20
42
-
-
-
-
HC50 - COMPOUND H50
Rank
Skytt
Klubb
1
2
Totalt
Snitt
6
5
0
382
366
748
5,19
61
49
0
373
359
732
5,08
52
57
0
361
360
721
5,01
59
44
0
362
345
707
4,91
51
52
0
362
334
696
4,83
39
52
0
352
333
685
4,76
38
54
0
349
320
669
4,65
32
52
0
325
307
632
4,39
25
35
9
313
310
623
4,33
22
41
HCE - COMPOUND H
Rank
Skytt
Klubb
Kval
Snitt
6
5
Elim-1
Elim-2
Semi
Final
1
Florian Stadler
TSVN Natternberg 1968 e.V
5,56
93
41
201
22
2
5,45
86
38
201
24
3
5,6
93
46
201
21
4
5,43
80
47
201
23
5
Njål Åmås
Klepp Bueskyttere
5,62
95
44
200
20
-
-
6
5,42
75
56
199
19
-
-
7
Jens Asbach
Deutscher Schützenbund
5,45
82
49
199
18
-
-
8
5,48
80
54
198
17
-
-
9
5,38
75
52
198
16
-
-
10
Oddmund Tjentland
Klepp Bueskyttere
5,34
74
48
196
15
-
-
11
5,18
60
53
195
14
-
-
12
Stefan Rehr
BSC Sherwood-Herne
5,36
74
49
195
13
-
-
13
Eivind Lie
Vidar BSK
5,37
73
51
194
12
-
-
14
5,43
76
54
193
11
-
-
15
5,3
68
53
193
10
-
-
16
Pekka Loitokari
RiihiJouset
5,42
76
54
193
9
-
-
17
Marko Järvenpää
RiihiJouset
5,14
62
52
192
8
-
-
18
5,18
59
56
189
7
-
-
19
5,31
73
47
185
6
-
-
20
5,47
87
38
184
5
-
-
21
Alexandra Mischke
TSVN Natternberg 1968 e.V
4,73
40
45
182
4
-
-
21
Martin Liebthal
TSVN Natternberg 1968 e.V
5,17
61
63
182
4
-
-
22
5,28
62
60
182
3
-
-
23
5,22
59
57
182
2
-
-
24
5,17
61
53
172
1
-
-
25
5,12
57
50
-
-
-
-
26
Kimmo Kuusisto
Vaasan Diana-57
5,11
57
53
-
-
-
-
27
5,11
55
55
-
-
-
-
28
Tor Tretli Solve
Vidar BSK
5,09
61
45
-
-
-
-
29
5,09
48
65
-
-
-
-
30
5,08
52
54
-
-
-
-
31
5,05
57
50
-
-
-
-
32
5,01
55
50
-
-
-
-
33
Tuomo Laakso
RiihiJouset
4,99
47
54
-
-
-
-
34
Petter Hjelle
Vidar BSK
4,97
51
45
-
-
-
-
35
4,94
47
52
-
-
-
-
36
4,94
44
58
-
-
-
-
37
4,93
44
62
-
-
-
-
38
4,93
39
63
-
-
-
-
39
4,92
46
52
-
-
-
-
40
Gunnar Geiger
BSC Rüsselsheim
4,89
42
54
-
-
-
-
41
4,87
36
59
-
-
-
-
42
4,85
45
44
-
-
-
-
43
Jonne Uusitupa
Tampereen Jousiampujat
4,83
43
46
-
-
-
-
44
4,81
39
48
-
-
-
-
45
4,77
40
49
-
-
-
-
46
4,69
37
43
-
-
-
-
47
4,66
34
48
-
-
-
-
48
4,57
31
45
-
-
-
-
49
Bjørn Mikalsen
Vidar BSK
4,55
32
43
-
-
-
-
50
4,07
13
25
-
-
-
-
DL13 - LONGBOW D13
Rank
Skytt
Klubb
1
2
Totalt
Snitt
6
5
1
DLE - LONGBOW D
Rank
Skytt
Klubb
Kval
Snitt
6
5
Semi
Final
1
2,97
9
15
2
2,91
8
14
HL50 - LONGBOW H50
Rank
Skytt
Klubb
1
2
Totalt
Snitt
6
5
0
251
210
461
3,2
12
17
0
HLE - LONGBOW H
Rank
Skytt
Klubb
Kval
Snitt
6
5
Elim-1
Elim-2
Semi
Final
1
3,83
15
25
118
5
2
3,5
11
16
121
6
3
4,03
17
34
136
8
4
3,58
18
23
123
7
5
3,45
10
20
118
4
-
-
6
3,42
12
16
116
3
-
-
7
3,42
9
17
114
2
-
-
8
3,56
8
22
110
1
-
-
9
3,28
15
17
-
-
-
-
10
3,21
9
18
-
-
-
-
11
3,19
4
15
-
-
-
-
12
3,01
8
17
-
-
-
-
13
1,38
1
13
-
-
-
-