RVH - Recurve Veteran 60 Herrar
Rank
Skytt
Klubb
1 2 Totalt Snitt 10+X X
1
326 307 633 8,79 21 6
2
316 305 621 8,62 17 4
R40 - Recurve 40m
Rank
Skytt
Klubb
Kval Snitt 10+X X Semi Final
1
637 (1) 8,85 18 10 6 6
3
4
R70 - Recurve 70m
Rank
Skytt
Klubb
Kval Snitt 10+X X Kvart Semi Final
1
2
614 (3) 8,53 17 9 6 (0) 6 4
3
581 (4) 8,07 11 4 6 (0) 0 5
4
615 (2) 8,54 16 2 0 4 5
5
503 (5) 6,99 8 2 0 (0) - -
5
499 (6) 6,93 7 2 0 (0) - -
B40 - Barebow 40m
Rank
Skytt
Klubb
Kval Snitt 10+X X Semi Final
0
536 (2) 7,44 11 3 0 0
1
625 (1) 8,68 15 5 6 6
2
626 (1) 8,69 17 7 0 0
B50 - Barebow 50m
Rank
Skytt
Klubb
Kval Snitt 10+X X Kvart Semi Final
1
623 (1) 8,65 18 7 0 6 6
2
548 (2) 7,61 6 2 6 (0) 6 4
3
533 (1) 7,4 12 5 6 (0) 4 6
4
517 (3) 7,18 6 1 6 (0) 0 4
5
518 (2) 7,19 10 2 4 (0) - -
5
459 (3) 6,38 4 1 4 (0) - -
7
448 (4) 6,22 1 0 0 (0) - -
CCH - Compound Cadett 13 Herrar
Rank
Skytt
Klubb
1 2 Totalt Snitt 10+X X
1
334 324 658 9,14 24 9
CED - Compound Elit Damer.
Rank
Skytt
Klubb
1 2 Totalt Snitt 10+X X
1
Natacha Stütz
331 344 675 9,38 37 16
CEH - Compound Elit Herrar.
Rank
Skytt
Klubb
1 2 Totalt Snitt 10+X X
11
Tonny Stütz
321 309 630 8,75 19 9
C40 - Compound 40m
Rank
Skytt
Klubb
Kval Snitt 10+X X Semi Final
1
645 (3) 8,96 18 2 135 141
2
626 (4) 8,69 14 2 138 132
3
658 (2) 9,14 32 12 134 134
4
672 (1) 9,33 34 12 137 133
C50 - Compound 50m
Rank
Skytt
Klubb
Kval Snitt 10+X X 8-del Kvart Semi Final
0
701 (2) 9,74 53 23 145 144 147
1
706 (1) 9,81 59 23 0 148 148
3
699 (3) 9,71 52 21 147 141 147
4
696 (4) 9,67 49 25 142 146 145
5
691 (5) 9,6 44 14 145 144 -
5
674 (8) 9,36 34 14 150 144 -
7
Sune Rasmussen
676 (1) 9,39 36 19 145 142 -
8
668 (9) 9,28 36 10 147 139 -
9
686 (6) 9,53 40 17 144 - -
9
647 (10) 8,99 20 6 132 - -
9
597 (2) 8,29 17 9 126 - -
9
657 (2) 9,12 22 7 140 - -
9
681 (7) 9,46 41 13 142 - -
L40 - Longbow 40m
Rank
Skytt
Klubb
Kval Snitt 10+X X Kvart Semi Final
1
550 (1) 7,64 6 0 0 6 6
2
547 (2) 7,6 6 0 0 6 2
3
485 (5) 6,74 2 0 5 (0) 4 6
4
531 (1) 7,38 5 2 5 (0) 4 0
5
537 (3) 7,46 4 2 5 (0) - -
5
495 (4) 6,88 3 0 5 (0) - -