Svenska Bågskytteförbundet

Skurup Open
Nationell tävling
Arrangör
Skurups BK
Plats
Geografigatan 8, 27433 SKURUP
Datum
2022-12-03
Ronder
SBF 12/18 60 pil
Distanser/Pilar
2 Distanser / 60 Pilar
Information
RSE - Recurve Senior
Rang
Skytten
Klubb
Underklass
Kvalificering
Medel
10
9
Kvart
Semi
Final
1
9,85
51
9
2
Christian Christensen
Taastrup
9,65
43
14
3
9,15
22
27
4
9,4
32
21
5
9,07
25
21
-
-
6
8,95
22
17
-
-
7
Carl Holger
Rønne
8,82
20
23
-
-
8
8,88
19
24
-
-
9
8,7
15
27
-
-
-
10
Aksel Mortensen
Lyngby Bueskyttelaug
7,62
4
14
-
-
-
11
Laurits Hansen
Københavns Bueskyttelaug
7,25
5
12
-
-
-
12
10
1
0
-
-
-
RU13 - Recurve U13
Rang
Skytten
Klubb
Underklass
1
2
Totalt
Medel
10
9
1
Cecilia Suhl
Lyngby Bueskyttelaug
249
256
505
8,42
14
18
2
Anna Minzari
Lyngby Bueskyttelaug
254
209
463
7,72
11
15
BSE - Barebow Senior
Rang
Skytten
Klubb
Underklass
Kvalificering
Medel
10
9
Kvart
Semi
Final
1
8,53
14
23
2
9,07
20
26
3
8,72
18
21
4
8,25
11
17
5
Peter Lützen
Københavns Bueskyttelaug
8,23
12
15
-
-
6
Per Street
Sorø
8,13
9
19
-
-
7
8,38
13
21
-
-
8
8,07
9
19
-
-
9
7,42
7
14
-
-
-
10
7,18
6
10
-
-
-
11
7,17
3
12
-
-
-
BU13 - Barebow U13
Rang
Skytten
Klubb
Underklass
Kvalificering
Medel
10
9
Semi
Final
1
8,92
19
25
2
8,67
13
27
3
Sayamol Warinthorn
Sorø
8,12
11
15
4
Susu Leqing Zhang
Lyngby Bueskyttelaug
4,3
1
3
5
Agnete Andersen
Lyngby Bueskyttelaug
2,78
1
1
-
-
BU16 - Barebow U16
Rang
Skytten
Klubb
Underklass
Kvalificering
Medel
10
9
Semi
Final
0
8,07
9
18
0
Shasini
6,8
4
5
CJU - Compound Junior U16
Rang
Skytten
Klubb
Underklass
Kvalificering
Medel
10
9
Semi
Final
1
Johanne Jiang
Lyngby Bueskyttelaug
9,2
14
44
2
Emilie Koch Holmstru
Lyngby Bueskyttelaug
9,12
13
41
3
Jakob Knudsen
Lyngby Bueskyttelaug
8,82
3
46
4
8,42
8
25
CSE - Compound Senior
Rang
Skytten
Klubb
Underklass
Kvalificering
Medel
10
9
Kvart
Semi
Final
1
Mathias Fullerton
Lyngby Bueskyttelaug
9,88
53
7
2
9,9
54
6
3
Tore Bjarnarson
Taastrup
9,78
47
13
4
Linus Lützen
Københavns Bueskyttelaug
9,73
44
16
5
9,58
37
21
-
-
6
9,6
37
22
-
-
7
9,58
35
25
-
-
8
9,35
22
37
-
-
9
Livia Wieth-Knudsen
Lyngby Bueskyttelaug
9,28
24
29
-
-
-
10
9,22
23
35
-
-
-
11
Morten Fullerton
Lyngby Bueskyttelaug
8,93
11
37
-
-
-
12
8,7
9
34
-
-
-
13
7,48
4
16
-
-
-
14
9
0
1
-
-
-
CU13 - Compound U13
Rang
Skytten
Klubb
Underklass
Kvalificering
Medel
10
9
Semi
Final
1
Alfred Andersen
Lyngby Bueskyttelaug
9,15
11
47
2
 Isabella Graversen
Lyngby Bueskyttelaug
7,05
1
6
LSE - Longbow Senior
Rang
Skytten
Klubb
Underklass
Kvalificering
Medel
10
9
Kvart
Semi
Final
0
8,43
7
24
0
7,62
5
15
1
Hc Rossau
Hillerød
8,52
18
12
2
Mads Havsholm
Hillerød
8,62
16
20
5
7,23
6
8
-
-
6
7,22
7
10
-
-
7
7,33
3
12
-
-
8
7,32
4
11
-
-
LU13 - Longbow U13
Rang
Skytten
Klubb
Underklass
Kvalificering
Medel
10
9
Semi
Final
1
7,9
13
17
2
Leonora Hindsgaul
Lyngby Bueskyttelaug
1,98
0
2
TSE - Traditional Senior
Rang
Skytten
Klubb
Underklass
Kvalificering
Medel
10
9
Semi
Final
1
8,67
14
21
2
8,75
15
22
3
8,02
10
14
4
7,6
5
14